logo
Startseite ProdukteFunktionale Textilien

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Bescheinigung
China SEVNNA TEXTILE zertifizierungen
China SEVNNA TEXTILE zertifizierungen
Kunden-Berichte
Wir haben in den letzten 10 Jahren Stoffe von SEVNNA TEXTILE gekauft und konnten miterleben, wie sich das Unternehmen zu einem Anbieter recycelter Badebekleidungs- und Yogabekleidungsstoffe entwickelte.

—— David Jones

Ich bin online Chat Jetzt

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Großes Bild :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Produktdetails:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Markenname: Functional Fabrics
Zertifizierung: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Zahlung und Versand AGB:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Preis: Verhandlungsfähig
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Beschreibung
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Hervorheben:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Kontaktdaten
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Ansprechpartner: John Chin

Telefon: +8613922499663

Faxen: 86-757-85758834

Senden Sie Ihre Anfrage direkt an uns (0 / 3000)